fbpx

GATORS VS SHARKS

Damex Pro League July 15, 2022 - 8:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2022 8:00 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Marble arc GATORS3224152596Win
Buxton & Co SHARKS2123212287Loss

Marble arc GATORS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Javier BalasteguiPoint Guard2721091103650.051050.066100.043329
3David Orrit SerranoPoint Guard158110203837.51520.06875.042517
4Sergio MallaSmall Forward53110202366.7010.01425.01445
5John CassagliaShooting Guard00000000000000000000
6Victor ChernodoliaShooting Guard221000302450.04757.16785.734418
8Alex JacksonForward233151050081553.3010.071258.324628
9Toby ChristensenForward441082102450.0020.00002517
12Seth GoodmanForward0111000000020.0000020-2
14TJ WrightCenter00220000000000001001
 Total 96224032890204050.0102835.7263770.3172423103

Buxton & Co SHARKS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Chris JohnsonPoint Guard134110202366.73837.5010.03219
3Angel GuerreroForward103440202450.0060.061060.0955-1
4Kendarius SmithPoint Guard112660103742.91714.32450.02449
5Richardson MaitreShooting Guard18711742071070.0040.04850.016629
6Michael MurraySmall Forward53110201250.01250.00001115
7Jamie McgrailPoint Guard00110000000000000000
8Mohamed el YetteftiCenter0010100000000000100-2
10Matt TreacyForward1607613011100.04850.02366.722218
11Vladimir OrlovCenter1431174105771.4030.04580.035522
 Total 8722433310130213461.893823.7183158.122252489