fbpx

GATORS VS WILDCATS

Damex Pro League July 19, 2022 - 9:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2022 9:00 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Marble arc GATORS2519252493Win
My Wines WILDCATS2614191473Loss

Marble arc GATORS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Javier BalasteguiPoint Guard187880304850.03742.911100.051224
3David Orrit SerranoPoint Guard161013672051145.5060.061250.033718
4Sergio MallaSmall Forward210000011100.00000000014
5John CassagliaShooting Guard0121100000020.00000000
6Victor ChernodoliaShooting Guard620001033100.0030.00000336
8Alex JacksonForward2221331010101471.400022100.005329
9Seth GoodmanForward631055201425.01425.000012113
12Toby ChristensenForward50312102366.7000000311-1
14TJ WrightCenter180144101299100.0000000214427
 Total 9326632835112355366.042218.291560.0142922120

Head Coach: Javier Malla

My Wines WILDCATS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Hugo SanchezShooting Guard0011000000010.00000000
3Adrian Mateos PeñaShooting Guard30101000001250.00000003
4Devon Van OostrumPoint Guard2978622071070.021118.299100.031939
5Michael RodriguezPoint Guard50110102366.7020.01250.01211
6Thomas YomePoint Guard61110000002633.3000330-2
7Matas RazbadauskasSmall Forward32651001520.0020.01250.0230-1
9Carlos Hidalgo GuijoPoint Guard9243100010.03742.90004512
12Michael OkaforCenter121853212728.62366.722100.024113
14Viny OkouoCenter61211021520.00004666.71565
 Total 73143223953133141.9103429.4172181.016231860

Head Coach: Adam Cassaglia