fbpx

SHARKS VS BEARS

Damex Pro League July 17, 2022 - 9:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 9:00 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Buxton & Co SHARKS2422182084Win
Hassans BEARS1820132578Loss

Buxton & Co SHARKS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Chris JohnsonPoint Guard3133000010.01425.00000300
3Kendarius SmithPoint Guard229752305862.53837.53837.542628
4Richardson MaitreShooting Guard3552311010.02366.700011115
5Michael MurraySmall Forward164541115955.62540.0010.033215
6Jamie McgrailPoint Guard510000011100.0010.03475.00026
7Mohamed el YetteftiCenter400001122100.00000001302
8Angel GuerreroForward00000000000000000000
10Matt TreacyForward311102011100.0040.01250.0331-3
11Vladimir OrlovCenter2521310330101138.81425.022100.033435
 Total 8123342591132413617.692931.091752.915181698

Head Coach: Kyle Morris

Hassans BEARS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Alejandro RubieraPoint Guard33110301333.3030.01250.00125
3Domantas SeskusPoint Guard220000011100.0010.00000102
4Andrew YeatsShooting Guard0500000000000000211-2
5Ian YeatsShooting Guard00000000000000000000
7Miguel ServeraPoint Guard20511924181172.7040.044100.043229
8Albert PriorForward2165503061442.911100.06785.703427
10Juan Pedro JimenezForward22176100040.061154.54580.033418
11Kaj ShermanCenter82734003560.0010.02633.34149
13David StachovskijCenter22110001520.0000000231-3
 Total 782632257101204346.572133.3172470.815161885

Head Coach: Antonio Lopez