fbpx

SHARKS VS WOLVES

Damex Pro League July 19, 2022 - 6:30 pm

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2022 6:30 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Buxton & Co SHARKS1818251677Loss
Pulse WOLVES3824151895Win

Buxton & Co SHARKS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Chris JohnsonPoint Guard22110201333.3030.0010.01220
3Kendarius SmithPoint Guard165110204757.11520.05955.632513
4Richardson MaitreShooting Guard33321101616.7010.011100.01124
5Michael MurraySmall Forward192752106875.02450.011100.012224
6Jamie McgrailPoint Guard0211000000030.0000100-1
7Mohamed el YetteftiCenter21211001333.3000020.00210
8Angel GuerreroForward00110000000000000001
10Matt TreacyForward2117520041040.031030.044100.012417
11Vladimir OrlovCenter1401055026966.7020.02450.022318
 Total 771633221162234650.062821.4132259.110131976

Head Coach: Kyle Morris

Pulse WOLVES

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
3Nicky GraciaSmall Forward00110000000000000001
4Daniel GonzalezPoint Guard211100011100.00000000103
7Sam Van OostrumShooting Guard1612440303933.32450.04666.734523
8Sherif Idris IgeneForward102642103742.911100.011100.013011
9Pablo CordobaPoint Guard237550106875.03650.011100.014228
10Jordan WilliamsForward16511832181457.100000011229
11Jere VucicaForward110651004850.01250.000004210
12Alejandro GarciaForward91330012366.71250.022100.021211
13Sam BuxtonForward821100011100.02366.70001108
 Total 95303832672285154.9101855.681080.091913124

Head Coach: Nigel Lloyd