fbpx

WOLVES VS BEARS

Damex Pro League July 14, 2022 - 8:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2022 8:00 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Pulse WOLVES1613261974Loss
Hassans BEARS1124212379Win

Pulse WOLVES

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
3Nicky GraciaSmall Forward21101001250.0020.0020.0040-3
4Daniel GonzalezPoint Guard0221120020.0010.00002100
7Sam Van OostrumShooting Guard57761402922.20001333.305312
8Sherif Idris IgeneForward20431201333.3040.0000240-4
9Pablo CordobaPoint Guard2434221161154.52825.06785.753619
11Jere VucicaForward39296301101566.741040.07887.514842
12Alejandro GarciaForward22633101425.00000002424
13Sam BuxtonForward0122000020.0020.0000040-1
 Total 7418352312102214843.862722.2142070.01201969

Hassans BEARS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Alejandro RubieraPoint Guard511100011100.01616.7000040-2
3Domantas SeskusPoint Guard26642001250.0010.0020.03029
4Andrew YeatsShooting Guard300001000011100.00000103
5Ian YeatsShooting Guard0000000000000000100-1
7Miguel ServeraPoint Guard116330102450.02728.61250.03549
8Albert PriorForward1141091204666.7030.033100.033218
10Juan Pedro JimenezForward153532102728.62728.65862.513411
11Kaj ShermanCenter220131121155100.011100.091275.0321039
13David StachovskijCenter1004400044100.00002366.702314
 Total 79204235761192965.572626.9203066.7142025100