fbpx

WOLVES VS COBRAS

Damex Pro League July 18, 2022 - 6:30 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2022 6:30 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Pulse WOLVES1119162874Loss
BoXX United COBRAS1827202085Win

Pulse WOLVES

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
3Nicky GraciaSmall Forward30321000001333.30000004
4Daniel GonzalezPoint Guard0011010010.0000000341-5
7Sam Van OostrumShooting Guard1757434071258.3020.03475.043321
8Sherif Idris IgeneForward41550002728.6020.03475.0210-1
9Pablo CordobaPoint Guard184404402728.6030.000042617
10Jordan WilliamsForward61431003837.5000020.01135
11Jere VucicaForward114862202450.01250.04580.023319
12Alejandro GarciaForward70202203560.000011100.00427
13Sam BuxtonForward810001011100.02450.00000305
 Total 7416342113140204544.441625.0111668.816211872

Head Coach: Nigel Lloyd

BoXX United COBRAS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Jose Antonio Medina AldanaPoint Guard266330101250.061154.56785.764928
3Javier FernandezPoint Guard0221110010.0020.0000330-4
4Piere Waly SeneSmall Forward1415323061346.2010.02450.02539
5Juan Miguel Lopez MunozPoint Guard1411010010.00001250.02113
6Ruben Perea GonzalezShooting Guard1511101022100.03560.022100.001217
7Jorge LafuenteForward11713103102728.61333.344100.032323
8Callum CulrossCenter0032100010.00000000002
9Jamie MesilioSmall Forward0000000000000000010-1
14Maodo NguiraneCenter1828531281361.50002366.712123
 Total 852336261092194047.5102245.5172277.3171919100

Head Coach: Sergio Vicente Belena