fbpx

BEARS VS WILDCATS

Damex Pro League July 18, 2022 - 9:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2022 9:00 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Hassans BEARS2024241886Win
My Wines WILDCATS1612201866Loss

Hassans BEARS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Alejandro RubieraPoint Guard1533304061060.00003475.011220
3Domantas SeskusPoint Guard24000301333.30000000117
4Andrew YeatsShooting Guard01211000000000000003
5Ian YeatsShooting Guard30110100001250.00000004
7Miguel ServeraPoint Guard3144221081266.73560.06875.042733
8Albert PriorForward17314113115862.52728.61425.014421
5Juan Pedro JimenezForward5364210050.01425.022100.01314
11Kaj ShermanCenter110330105955.600011100.01428
13David StachovskijCenter225500011100.0000020.03312
 Total 862038308121264854.271838.9132161.9111818102

Head Coach: Antonio Lopez

My Wines WILDCATS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Hugo SanchezShooting Guard20202001333.30000000002
3Adrian Mateos PeñaShooting Guard3011011000001250.00000102
4Devon Van OostrumPoint Guard1953214041233.321020.055100.034412
5Michael RodriguezPoint Guard232200011100.00000001017
6Thomas YomePoint Guard0321100030.0020.0000210-3
7Matas RazbadauskasSmall Forward140312217977.8010.0020.023212
9Carlos Hidalgo GuijoPoint Guard2153230030.0010.02450.05440
12Michael OkaforCenter934221033100.01333.3020.001113
14Viny OkouoCenter150151231151145.5020.051050.044617
 Total 6615472324112214546.742119.0122352.217181862

Head Coach: Adam Cassaglia