fbpx

Player Ranking

Player Ranking

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTDEFOFFSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
Adrian Mateos PeñaBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard901124001350002
Albert PriorBoXX United COBRASForward49132546115283111014410
Matt TreacyBoXX United COBRASForward402123506127227967
Alex JacksonBoXX United COBRASForward, Small Forward535172120223903914512
Sam Van OostrumBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard, Small Forward3824144110123026813712
Michael MurrayBoXX United COBRASSmall Forward4091034112195111256
Javier FernandezBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard9812200131000411
Vladimir OrlovBoXX United COBRASCenter5352212422112919811810
Juan Pedro JimenezBoXX United COBRASForward42713520216922111559
Jose Antonio Medina AldanaBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard6315532031114371520157
Carlos Hidalgo GuijoBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard235845026512471113
Javier BalasteguiBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard58122515012248211011138
Hugo Sanchez noBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard00000000000000
Toby ChristensenBoXX United COBRASForward127128305100214910
Juan Miguel Lopez MunozBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard, Shooting Guard674240250224310
Richardson MaitreBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard241511841817285938
TJ WrightBoXX United COBRASCenter2419121412130000616
Alejandro RubieraBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard, Shooting Guard2375070814194616
Kaj ShermanBoXX United COBRASCenter41217621131912121987
Pablo CordobaBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard, Shooting Guard65147661142651778109
Ruben Perea GonzalezBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard38362603510222413
Jorge LafuenteBoXX United COBRASForward16192872041411056104
David Orrit SerranoBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard54221085013304161627127
Domantas SeskusBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard612423036020232
Luis Parejo CamachoBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard, Small Forward00000000000000
Chris TawiahBoXX United COBRASCenter00000000000000
Devon Van OostrumBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard, Shooting Guard732015580183562919211310
Jere VucicaBoXX United COBRASForward6161762116276141113311
Daniel GonzalezBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard23313014010056
Maodo NguiraneBoXX United COBRASCenter52415155622381181356
Victor ChernodoliaBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard35400506851381047
Sergio MallaBoXX United COBRASSmall Forward115402056031425
Kendarius SmithBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard4916122601222520102198
Viny OkouoBoXX United COBRASCenter31222413113004917914
Thomas YomeBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard, Shooting Guard854120142130054
Mohamed el YetteftiBoXX United COBRASCenter61121135000225
Callum CulrossBoXX United COBRASCenter31420115001205
Nicky GraciaBoXX United COBRASSmall Forward51320012150204
Michael RodriguezBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard83521034022432
Andrew YeatsBoXX United COBRASShooting Guard36111000110022
Jamie McgrailBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard53200011043410
Jordan WilliamsBoXX United COBRASForward226114211122000222
Sam BuxtonBoXX United COBRASForward164301024490018
Alejandro GarciaBoXX United COBRASForward1836531612123349
Matas RazbadauskasBoXX United COBRASSmall Forward21283311017041456
Chris JohnsonBoXX United COBRASPoint Guard1875040374150247
Michael OkaforBoXX United COBRASCenter2669531612482538
Sherif Idris IgeneBoXX United COBRASForward16312330617174558
Piere Waly SeneBoXX United COBRASSmall Forward403124501225281014510
Jamie MesilioBoXX United COBRASSmall Forward00000000000002
Hugo Sanchez-Shooting Guard20120013010000
Seth Goodman-Forward84652025190015
Angel Guerrero-Forward1035020240661095
Ian Yeats-Shooting Guard30101000120010
David Stachovskij-Center14410000610002558
John Cassaglia-Shooting Guard01110000020000
Miguel Servera-Point Guard, Shooting Guard621514461182751611141110