COBRAS VS GATORS

Damex Pro League July 17, 2022 - 6:30 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 6:30 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
BoXX United COBRAS1823211678Win
Marble arc GATORS1415181966Loss

BoXX United COBRAS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Jose Antonio Medina AldanaPoint Guard14441310010.031323.15771.432510
3Javier FernandezPoint Guard96101100003837.50001308
4Piere Waly SeneSmall Forward121532102540.01520.05683.303412
5Juan Miguel Lopez MunozPoint Guard1021110010.0010.01250.0041-2
6Ruben Perea GonzalezShooting Guard1713125011100.051145.500002119
7Jorge LafuenteForward3912111001333.3060.01250.041111
8Callum CulrossCenter1121101020.00001250.00211
9Jamie MesilioSmall Forward0000000000000000010-1
14Maodo NguiraneCenter21011471291275.00003475.003432
 Total 7822402218103132552.0124427.3162369.68211790

Head Coach: Sergio Vicente Belena

Marble arc GATORS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Javier BalasteguiPoint Guard1338801051050.0040.03475.044512
3David Orrit SerranoPoint Guard2344311051145.53560.04757.1521024
4Sergio MallaSmall Forward413300022100.0020.00001104
5John CassagliaShooting Guard00000000000000000000
6Victor ChernodoliaShooting Guard710001011100.01333.32366.71016
8Alex JacksonForward8010461041040.0020.00003316
9Toby ChristensenForward33734101333.30001425.04434
12Seth GoodmanForward200000011100.0030.0000010-2
14TJ WrightCenter61532023475.00000003218
 Total 661337241352224252.441921.1101855.621172162

Head Coach: Javier Malla

PTS
78
66
AST
22
13
REB
0
0
DEF
22
24
OFF
18
13
STL
10
5
BLK
3
2
FGM
13
22
FGA
25
42
FG%
52.0
52.4
3PM
12
4
3PA
44
19
3P%
27.3
21.1
FTM
16
10
FTA
23
18
FT%
69.6
55.6
TO
8
21
PF
21
17
PR
17
21
EFF
90
62