fbpx

WILDCATS VS COBRAS

Damex Pro League July 13, 2022 - 8:00 pm

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2022 8:00 pm Damex Pro League 2022

Results

Team1234TOutcome
My Wines WILDCATS1115181862Loss
BoXX United COBRAS1511251364Win

My Wines WILDCATS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Hugo SanchezShooting Guard00000000000000000000
3Adrian Mateos PeñaShooting Guard3011040010.011100.00000106
4Devon Van OostrumPoint Guard2589722071353.82825.05771.475927
5Michael RodriguezPoint Guard10422000000001250.01014
6Thomas YomePoint Guard212202011100.0050.00000002
7Matas RazbadauskasSmall Forward40220102366.7010.00001015
9Carlos Hidalgo GuijoPoint Guard1223212022100.02450.02366.724212
12Michael OkaforCenter52220001250.01250.0010.01324
14Viny OkouoCenter1019900051435.7020.0010.04532
 Total 621432275110183650.062326.181457.116181862

Head Coach: Adam Cassaglia

BoXX United COBRAS

# Player Position PTS AST REB DEF OFF STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF PR EFF
2Jose Antonio Medina AldanaPoint Guard235110002825.051338.54666.761511
3Javier FernandezPoint Guard0000000000000000050-5
4Piere Waly SeneSmall Forward141660104757.11250.03475.032618
5Juan Miguel Lopez MunozPoint Guard43321202366.7010.00001504
6Ruben Perea GonzalezShooting Guard6144000020.02633.3020.01035
7Jorge LafuenteForward231073101425.0010.00003108
8Callum CulrossCenter20110001250.0000000030-1
9Jamie MesilioSmall Forward00000000000000000000
14Maodo NguiraneCenter13211653251338.511100.03650.041419
 Total 64153627972153938.592437.5101855.618181859

Head Coach: Sergio Vicente Belena